Class of 2022

Fisayo AdeyinaOlufisayo Adeyina

Department: Anthropology

 

 

 

 

Caroline AdkinsCaroline Adkins

Department: Civil and Environmental Engineering

 

 

 

 

Andrew ArkingAndrew Arking

Department: History

 

 

 

 

Roshini BalasubramanianRoshini Balasubramanian

Department: Operations Research and Financial Engineering

 

 

 

 

Grace BarbaraGrace Barbara

Department: Ecology and Evolutionary Biology

 

 

 

 

Jacob BarberJacob Barber

Department: Public and International Affairs

 

 

 

 

Samantha BentsSamantha Bents

Department: Ecology and Evolutionary Biology

 

 

 

 

Saoirse BodnarSaoirse Bodnar

Department: Neuroscience

 

 

 

 

Hifsa ChaudhryHifsa Chaudhry

Department: Neuroscience

 

 

 

 
Olivia ChenOlivia Chen

Department: Public and International Affairs

 

 

 

 

Katharine Contreras-GodfriedKatharine Contreras-Godfried

Department: Civil and Environmental Engineering

 

 

 

 

Beata CorcoranBeata Corcoran

Department: Anthropology

 

 

 

 

Sean CritesSean Crites

Department: Ecology and Evolutionary Biology

 

 

 

 

Mary DavisMary Davis

Department: Molecular Biology

 

 

 

 

Sarah DrapkinSarah Drapkin

Department: History

 

 

 

 

Abigail DrummondAbigail Drummond

Department: Ecology and Evolutionary

 

 

 

 

Sean EdlingSean Edling

Department: Ecology and Evolutionary Biology

 

 

 

 

Chino EkeChino Eke

Department: Neuroscience

 

 

 

 

Kira EmsboKira Emsbo

Department: Anthropology

 

 

 

 

Andrea EscotoAndrea Escoto

Department: Ecology and Evolutionary Biology

 

 

 

 

Kaylan FombyKaylan Fomby

Department: Molecular Biology

 

 

 

 

Zoya GauharZoya Gauhar

Department: Molecular Biology

 

 

 

 

Yodahe GebreegziabherYodahe Gebreegziabher

Department: Chemistry

 

 

 

 

Brigitte HarbersBrigitte Harbers

Department: Molecular Biology

 

 

 

 

Austin HarmonAustin Harmon

Department: Anthropology

 

 

 

 

Jason HongJason Hong

Department: Molecular Biology

 

 

 

 

Angelo Kayser-BrownAngelo Kayser-Browne

Department: Molecular Biology

 

 

 

 

Kenzo LacuartaKenzo Lacuarta

Department: Ecology and Evolutionary Biology

 

 

 

 

Matthew LeeMatthew Lee

Department: Anthropology

 

 

 

 

Michael LeeMichael Lee

Department: Molecular Biology

 

 

 

 

Reed LeventisReed Leventis

Department: Ecology and Evolutionary Biology

 

 

 

 

Hiu LiuHiu Lam Lui

Department: Psychology

 

 

 

 

Violet MarmurViolet Marmur

Department: History

 

 

 

 

Sophia MartinezSophia Martinez

Department: Chemical and Biological Engineering

 

 

 

 

Kayla MemisKayla Memis

Department: Anthropology

 

 

 

 

Nathnael MengistieNathnael Mengistie

Department: Public and International Affairs

 

 

 

 

Maya MishraMaya Mishra

Department: Ecology and Evolutionary Biology

 

 

 

 

Elena MontgomeryElena Montgomery

Department: Sociology

 

 

 

 

Mayowa OkeMayowa Oke

Department: Neuroscience

 

 

 

 

Rowan PiersonRowan Pierson

Department: Public and International Affairs

 

 

 

 

Rachel PosnerRachel Posner

Department: Public and International Affairs

 

 

 

 

Paulina PrzygonaskaPaulina Przygonska

Department:  Molecular Biology

 

 

 

 

Brooke RedwineBrooke Redwine

Department: Molecular Biology

 

 

 

 

Anne RobinsonAnne Robinson

Department: Ecology and Evolutionary Biology

 

 

 

 

Daisy RodriguezDaisy Rodriguez

Department: Molecular Biology

 

 

 


 

Elisabeth RuggieroElisabeth Ruggiero

Department: Public and International Affairs

 




 

Grace SimmonsGrace Simmons

Department: Neuroscience

 

 

 

 

Arianne SmithArianne Smith

Department: Chemistry

 

 

 

 

Leah SmithLeah Smith

Department: Ecology and Evolutionary Biology

 

 

 

 

Hanna SoulatiHanna Soulati

Department: Molecular Biology

 

 

 

 

Megan TangMegan Tang

Department: Neuroscience

 

 

 

 

Vinh TonVinh Ton

Department: Chemistry

 

 

 

 

Mansi TotwaniMansi Totwani

Department: Molecular Biology

 

 

 

 

Frances WalkerFrances Walker

Department: Anthropology

 

 

 

 

Madeleine WinterMadeleine Wainter

Department: History

 

 

 

 

Joy XieJoy Xie

Department: Economics

 

 

 

 

Sandra YangSandra Yang

Department: Molecular Biology

 

 

 

 

Sarah Yashar-GershmanSarah Yashar-Gershman

Department: Psychology

 

 

 

 

Ilya YatsishinIlya Yatsishin

Department: Chemical and Biological Engineering

 

 

 

 

Seo Young YooSeo Young Yoo

Department: Neuroscience

 

 

 

 

Neenah YoungNeenah Young

Department: Economics

 

 

 

 

Mina YuMina Yu

Department: Chemistry

 

 

 

 

Sofiya YusinaSofiya Yusina

Department: Neuroscience

 

 

 

 

Lily ZhangLily Zhang

Department: Molecular Biology